web analytics

Daily Archives: Monday, June 13, 2016

  • [2016-New] Easily Pass C_PM_71 Exam With GreatExam New SAP C_PM_71 Brain Dumps (57-64)

    2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

    100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

    We never believe in second chances and GreatExam brings you the best C_PM_71 Exam Preparation Materials which will make you pass in the first attempt. We guarantee all questions and answers in our C_PM_71 Dumps are the latest released, we check all exam dumps questions from time to time according to SAP Official Center, in order to guarantee you can read the latest questions!

    Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

    QUESTION 57
    Which of the following deliverables of the Realization phase are relevant for functional business scenario and process testing? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.

    A.    Business Process Procedure
    B.    Failover Environment
    C.    Approved Technical System Tests
    D.    Approved User Acceptance Test
    E.    Scenario Test #1 -n

    (more…)

  • [2016-New] Easily Pass C_PM_71 Exam With GreatExam New C_PM_71 VCE And PDF Dumps (49-56)

    2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

    100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

    After purchasing the dumps for the C_PM_71 Exam from GreatExam, I had no doubt that I’d easily pass the exam. Bundle of thanks to GreatExam for helping me pass the exam without any troubles.

    Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

    QUESTION 49
    Which tasks in the Project and Operational Standards deliverable help to establish a customer framework to centrally document existing and new processes and IT tools? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.

    A.    Determine solution documentation procedure.
    B.    Determine innovation management procedure.
    C.    Define solution landscape concept.
    D.    Determine maintenance management.

    (more…)

  • [2016-New] Easily Pass C_PM_71 Exam By Training GreatExam New SAP Practice Materials VCE Dumps (41-48)

    2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

    100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

    GreatExam is now offering GreatExam C_PM_71 dumps PDF and Test Engine with 100% passing guarantee. Buy GreatExam C_PM_71 pdf and pass your exam easily. If you want real exam simulation then buy test engine and install on your pc for preparation.

    Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

    QUESTION 41
    Which of the following are deliverables of the Technical Solution Management work stream in the business blueprint phase? Note: 3 correct answers

    A.    Technical Solution Design
    B.    Development Environment (DEV)
    C.    User Access and Security
    D.    Detailed Design
    E.    Visualization

    (more…)

  • [2016-New] Easily Pass C_PM_71 Exam By Training GreatExam Latest VCE Dumps (33-40)

    2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

    100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

    We offers the most current and best training materials of the C_PM_71 certification Q&A , Practice Software, Study Packs, Preparation Labs and Audio Training you are looking for. Our online certification training offers you quick and cost-efficient way to train and become a certified professional in IT industry.

    Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

    QUESTION 33
    What is the expected outcome of core configuration in the Realization phase?

    A.    The baseline of the SAP system is configured and ready for further development of enhancements.
    B.    The SAP system is ready for the final configuration cycle testing.
    C.    The scenario configuration documentation is 100% completed and ready for sign–off.
    D.    Master data test cases are documented and test results are available prior to final data load-

    (more…)

  • [2016-New] Dumps For Exam C_PM_71 With New Updated Exam Questions (25-32)

    2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

    100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

    As a professional IT exam study material provider, GreatExam gives you more than just C_PM_71 exam questions and answers. We provide our customers with the most accurate study material about the C_PM_71 exam and the guarantee of pass. We assist you to prepare for C_PM_71 certification which is regarded valuable the IT sector.

    Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

    QUESTION 25
    The purpose of archiving data is to provide a method to check, remove, and store data that has completed its life cycle. Data that meets the check criteria ofthe data retention rules can be archived. What are the main criteria for defining data retention rules? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.

    A.    Customers business process requirements
    B.    Legal and statutory requirements
    C.    Customers internal network bandwidth between database and GUI
    D.    Main memory capacity of customers application server

    (more…)

  • [2016-New] Download Free SAP C_PM_71 Tests Questions And Answers From GreatExam (17-24)

    2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

    100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

    I was recommended by one of my friend, he used the GreatExam C_PM_71 materials and said they are helpful. He was right! I passed my SAP C_PM_71 exam yesterday. I was lucky, all my questions in the exams were from GreatExam dumps.

    Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

    QUESTION 17
    In your project you decided to leverage the concept of Solution Validation. What is the sequence of the iterative solution demo approach?

    A.    Visualize > Listen > Accept > Verify and Engage > Reference > Complement
    B.    Listen and Engage > Reference > Visualize > Complement > Verify and Accept
    C.    Reference > Visualize > Listen and Engage > Complement > Verify and Accept
    D.    Reference > Listen and Engage > Complement > Visualize > Verify and Accept

    (more…)

  • [2016-New] Best GreatExam SAP C_PM_71 PDF Dumps With New Update Exam Questions (9-16)

    2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

    100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

    This dump is valid to pass SAP C_PM_71. And don’t just memorize the answer, you need to get through understanding of it because the question changed a little in the real exam. The material is to supplement your studies.

    Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

    QUESTION 9
    When do you update the project management plan?

    A.    Only at the beginning of the project
    B.    Once in each project phase at the phase kick off
    C.    After project closing to reflect lessons learned
    D.    After an agreed upon change to areas covered by the plan

    (more…)

  • [2016-New] C_PM_71 Real Test Questions Free Download From GreatExam (1-8)

    2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

    100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

    Are you worring about the C_PM_71 exam? GreatExam provides the latest C_PM_71 braindumps and guarantees you passing C_PM_71 exam beyond any doubt.

    Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

    QUESTION 1
    What do you need to do in SAP Solution Manager to convert an implementation project to solution? Note: 2 correct answers

    A.    Release all opened Transport into the production environment
    B.    Transfer the project content into the solution directory
    C.    Transfer business scenarios from the project to the Business Process Repository
    D.    Set the Project status to Closed

    Answer: BC

    (more…)

  • [2016-New] Latest C_EPMBPC_10 Dumps PDF Free Download In GreatExam (161-170)

    2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

    100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

    GreatExam has updated the latest version of SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam, which is a hot exam of SAP certification. It is GreatExam SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam dumps that give you confidence to pass this certification exam in first attempt and with maximized score.

    Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

    QUESTION 161
    What is a restriction for BPC validation rules in BPC for NetWeaver?

    A.    A BPC validation rule cannot use a BAdI implementation.
    B.    Multiple BPC validation rules cannot be applied to multiple dimension members of a dimension.
    C.    Multiple BPC validation rules cannot refer to the same dimension member.
    D.    A BPC validation rule cannot refer to multiple driver dimensions.

    (more…)

  • [2016-New] How To Pass C_EPMBPC_10 Certification Exam Tips From GreatExam (151-160)

    2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

    100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

    How to 100% pass C_EPMBPC_10 exam? GreatExam C_EPMBPC_10 practice test is unparalleled in quality and is 100% guaranteed to make you pass C_EPMBPC_10 exam. All the C_EPMBPC_10 prepare materials are the latest. Here are some free share of SAP C_EPMBPC_10 dumps.

    Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

    QUESTION 151
    How do you allow data entry and posting in a BPC Excel sheet?

    A.    Add a row to show the variance of the plan.
    B.    Use a hierarchical structure for member values.
    C.    Set the workbook option to ‘Refresh automatically’.
    D.    Use base members.

    Answer: D

    QUESTION 152
    What is displayed in an EVDRE report when ‘Account1, Account2’ is in the PageKeyRange, with entity in the rows and time in columns?

    A.    Aggregated data for Account1 and Account2
    B.    All Accounts other than Account1 and Account2
    C.    Account1 and Account2 in separate rows
    D.    Account1 and Account2 in separate columns

    Answer: A

    QUESTION 153
    You want to format your account members dynamically in an EVDRE report.
    In which column do you have to enter the value ‘NUMBERFORMAT=ACCOUNT.FORMAT’?

    A.    PARAMETERS
    B.    CRITERIA
    C.    FORMAT
    D.    USE

    Answer: D

    QUESTION 154
    For which user does the system prevent saving templates to the company folder?

    A.    For a team leader with the Manage Template task
    B.    For a non admin user with the Manage Template task
    C.    For a user with the Primary Admin default function task
    D.    For a team leader without the Manage Template task

    Answer: B

    QUESTION 155
    What determines the user access to BPC Applications?
    Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.

    A.    Profile SAP_ALL
    B.    Secured dimensions
    C.    Member access profile
    D.    User/team assignment

    Answer: BC

    QUESTION 156
    When a user tries to log in to an Application using BPC for Excel, the Application does not appear in the list of available Applications the user just created.
    What is the problem?

    A.    The user is not created correctly.
    B.    The Application is not created correctly.
    C.    The member access profile is not correct.
    D.    The task profile is not correct.

    Answer: C

    QUESTION 157
    What Application option do you have to select when you create an Application to make intercompany eliminations?

    A.    Account Transformation
    B.    Validation Rules
    C.    Balance Carry Forward
    D.    Automatic Adjustment

    Answer: D

    QUESTION 158
    A customer wants to use special exchange rates for only 2 out of 160 entities when doing currency translation.
    What dimension and what property do you use for that?

    A.    Currency dimension – CURRENCY TYPE property
    B.    Account dimension – ACCTYPE property
    C.    Account dimension – RATETYPE property
    D.    Entity dimension – FX_TYPE property

    Answer: D

    QUESTION 159
    How do you control inserting records into the database in BPC?

    A.    Via Work Status
    B.    Via Business Rules
    C.    Via Distributor and Collector
    D.    Via Audit

    Answer: A

    QUESTION 160
    Which step is required to store a comment to a filled cell in an Excel pop-up in BPC for NetWeaver?

    A.    Save the Excel workbook locally.
    B.    Enable comments in the Application parameters.
    C.    Assign a keyword.
    D.    Enable comments in the Application Set parameters.

    Answer: B

    Always up-to-date GreatExam C_EPMBPC_10 VCE – everything you need for your SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam to pass. Our SAP C_EPMBPC_10 software allows you to practise exam dumps in real C_EPMBPC_10 exam environment. Welcome to choose.

    2016 SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam dumps (All 189 Q&As) from GreatExam:

    http://www.greatexam.com/c-epmbpc-10-exam-questions.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed!!!]

  • [2016-New] GreatExam Provides Latest Exam C_EPMBPC_10 Dumps VCE For Free Downloading (141-150)

    2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

    100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

    SAP C_EPMBPC_10 is often called the hardest of all SAP exams. GreatExam helps you kill the SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam challenge and achieve the perfect passing score with its latest practice test, packed into the revolutionary interactive VCE. This is the best way to prepare and pass the C_EPMBPC_10 exam.

    Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

    QUESTION 141
    You execute the following Script Logic Logic1.lgf by running a data manager package, without transferring any further parameters and without using default logic.
    *WHEN ACCOUNT
    *IS ACCOUNT1
    *REC (FACTOR=1.5, ACCOUNT=ACCOUNT2)
    *ENDWHEN
    *COMMIT
    What is the scope of the calculation?

    A.    Only input schedule
    B.    ACCOUNT1 and ACCOUNT2
    C.    Only current view
    D.    All data within the database

    (more…)

  • [2016-New] GreatExam Provides Free C_EPMBPC_10 Exam Dumps PDF And VCE (131-140)

    2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

    100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

    How to 100% pass C_EPMBPC_10 exam? GreatExam provides the guaranteed C_EPMBPC_10 exam preparation material to boost up your confidence in C_EPMBPC_10 exam. Successful candidates have provided their reviews about our C_EPMBPC_10 dumps. Now GreatExam supplying the new version of C_EPMBPC_10 VCE and PDF dumps. We ensure our C_EPMBPC_10 exam questions are the most complete and authoritative compared with others’, which will ensure your C_EPMBPC_10 exam pass.

    Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

    QUESTION 131
    What dimension property is required for consolidation of investments?

    A.    FIRST_CONS_DATE in the groups dimension
    B.    INTCO in the entity dimension
    C.    ENTITY in the groups dimension
    D.    OWNER in the entity dimension

    (more…)

  • [2016-New] GreatExam Offering Free C_EPMBPC_10 Dumps Files For Free Downloading By C_EPMBPC_10 Exam Candidates (121-130)

    2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

    100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

    Test your preparation for SAP C_EPMBPC_10 with these actual C_EPMBPC_10 questions below. Exam questions are a sure method to validate one’s preparation for actual certification exam.

    Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

    QUESTION 121
    SAP guidelines recommend that you make what changes directly in SAP BW on BPC-generated objects?

    A.    Switch case sensitivity off.
    B.    Change the data lengths of characteristics.
    C.    Change no objects at all.
    D.    Switch hierarchies to time dependent.

    (more…)

  • [2016-New] GreatExam Offer Free C_EPMBPC_10 Dumps Files for Free Downloading By C_EPMBPC_10 Exam Expert (111-120)

    2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

    100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

    GreatExam is constantly updating C_EPMBPC_10 exam materials. We will provide our customers with the latest and the most accurate exam questions and answers that cover a comprehensive knowledge point, which will help you easily prepare for C_EPMBPC_10 exam and successfully pass your exam. You just need to spend 20-30 hours on studying the exam dumps.

    Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

    QUESTION 111
    During testing you notice that account descriptions are missing. How do you resolve this issue?

    A.    Import master data descriptions.
    B.    Refresh dimension members.
    C.    Import transaction data.
    D.    Import master data hierarchies.

    (more…)

  • [2016-New] GreatExam New Updated SAP C_EPMBPC_10 Braindump Free Get (101-110)

    2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

    100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

    In recent years, many people choose to take SAP C_EPMBPC_10 certification exam which can make you get the SAP certificate and that is the passport to get a better job and get promotions. How to prepare for SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam and get the certificate? Please refer to SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam questions and answers on GreatExam.

    Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

    QUESTION 101
    A customer wants to use special exchange rates for only 2 out of 160 entities when doing currency translation.
    What dimension and what property do you use for that?

    A.    Currency dimension – CURRENCY TYPE property
    B.    Account dimension – ACCTYPE property
    C.    Account dimension – RATETYPE property
    D.    Entity dimension – FX_TYPE property

    (more…)